Wyniki – 8-9 sierpnia 2015

Wyniki – 8-9 sierpnia 2015

Paula Gorycka (Airbike Prolog Jabłonna) – Focus Górale na Start, Wałbrzych
Podwójna Jelenia Góra – Maja Race + Bike Maraton
Adam Nawałka polskiego MTB
Jarosław Żur (KS Luboń Skomielna Biała HEAD Team) – CykloOpawy XCO, Głuchołazy
Łukasz Helizanowicz (KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike) – Puchar Polski XCO, Lublin

ŚWIAT

Puchar Świata – Windham, USA

Elita


  1. Nino Schurter – Scott Odlo
  2. Julien Absalon – BMC MTB Racing
  3. Manuel Fumic – Cannondale Factory Racing XC

  1. Pauline Ferrand Prevot – Raboliv
  2. Jolanda Neff – Stoeckli Pro
  3. Annika Langvad – Specialized
  • Maja Włoszczowska (Kross Racing Team) – miejsce 8 (+3:49)

U23


  1. Victor Koretzky – BH SR Suntour KMC
  2. Titouan Carod – Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
  3. Pablo Rodriguez
  • Bartłomiej Wawak (Kross Racing Team) – miejsce 8. (+4:31)

  1. Jeny Rissveds – Scott Odlo
  2. Margo Moeschetti – Betch.nl Superior Brentjens
  3. Lisa Rabensteiner – Focus XC Italy

POLSKA

Puchar Polski XCO – Tuchów

Elita


  1. Piotr Konwa – 4F Scott Racing
  2. Maciej Jeziorski – Kross Racing Team
  3. Albert Głowa – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike

Kobiety open


  1. Paula Gorycka – 4F Scott Racing
  2. Aleksandra Podgórska – KKW Superior Wałbrzych
  3. Debora Jaworska – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike

Junior


  1. Marceli Bogusławski – MTB Silesia Rybnik
  2. Filip Helta – KKW Superior Wałbrzych
  3. Wiktor Hudyka – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike

Juniorka


  1. Patrycja Piotrowska – KKW Superior Wałbrzych
  2. Estera Siarka – GKS Raba Wyżna Podsarnie
  3. Magdalena Zielińska – UKS Sokół Kęty

Junior młodszy


  1. Stanisław Nowak – LKS Iskra Głogoczów
  2. Jarosław Żur – KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
  3. Arkadiusz Mirek – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike

Junirka młodsza


  1. Maja Drelak – Cart Pack Bralin
  2. Agnieszka Szpocińska – LKK Luks Sławno
  3. Klaudia Bajołek – Niezrzeszony

Masters I


  1. Mirosław Bieniasz – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike
  2. Tomasz Sawicz – ETI LKKG Lublin
  3. Marek Tyniec – Niezrzeszony

Masters II


  1. Jarosław Miodoński – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike
  2. Piotr Zając – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike
  3. Grzegorz Armatys – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike

Masters III


  1. Zbigniew Zwoliński – LKS Iskra Głogoczów
  2. Józef Rabski – KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
  3. Franciszek Grobarczyk – UKS Podwilk

Uphill Race Śnieżka – Karpacz

  1. Michał Ficek – Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB
  2. Paweł Gnitecki – Cart Pack Bralin
  3. Łukasz Derhald – Trek Honda Gdynia
  4. Michał Antosz – Votum Team Wrocław
  5. Rafał Ignaczak – optyk-okular.pl

  1. Aleksandra Misterska – Romet Racing
  2. Michalina Ziółkowska – Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB
  3. Joanna Wojtaszek – Makotechnika
  4. Katarzyna Pakulska – TRW Cloudware
  5. Dorota Szul – Sport Profit Cannondale

Bike Cross Maraton – Suchy Las

  1. Bartosz Kołodziejczyk – Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric
  2. Sebastian Swat – Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe
  3. Rafał Szturo – TTC Bull

  1. Katarzyna Hendrzyk Majewska – Duda Cars TP-LINK Rybczyński
  2. Klaudia Janik – Bieniasz Rowerownia
  3. Daria Kasztarynda – BTS Budzyń

MTB Cross Maraton – Zagnańsk

Master


  1. Jacek Skonieczny – SCS OSOZ
  2. Arkadiusz Jusiński – Renault Team
  3. Szymon Zacharski – 3R – Radomski Ruch Rowerowy

  1. Dominika Kamińska – SCS OSOZ
  2. Ewa Karchniwy – SCS OSOZ
  3. Monika Jagodzińska

FAN


  1. Kamil Pomarański – DMG Mori Cyclo Trener
  2. Tomasz Dygacz – DMG Mori Cyclo Trener
  3. Grzegorz Maleszka

  1. Katarzyna Zaręba – Rower Sport Kielce
  2. Marta Krzymowska – KK Cyklon Warszawa
  3. Katarzyna Pasula – Kenda

Puchar Strefy MTB Sudety – Głuszyca

  1. Rafał Adamczyk – Im-motion KROSS
  2. Dariusz Poroś – Romet Racing
  3. Michał Rudel – Im-motion KROSS

  1. Iwona Kurczab – SGR Srebrna Góra
  2. Aneta Imielska – Mitsubishi Materials MTB
  3. Joanna Ignasiak – Quest

Poland Bike – Marki

  1. Ernest Kurowski – Olsh Paramedyk
  2. Adrian Jusiński – TRW Couldware
  3. Artur Miduszewski – Trezado BikeTires.pl

  1. Marta Bazańska – ProCycling.pl
  2. Magdalena Fejfer – Trybik Northwave
  3. Marta Szałaj – Polonia Warszawa MTB

COMMENTS

DISQUS: 0