Wyniki – 25-26 kwietnia 2015

Wyniki – 4-7 czerwca 2015
Wyniki – 9-10 maja 2015
Wyniki – 11-12 lipca 2015

POLSKA

Skandia Maraton Lang Team – Warszawa

Grand Fondo:

  1. Piotr Konwa – 4F Scott Racing Team
  2. Paweł Baranek – Airbike Rocky Mountain
  3. Andrzej Kaiser – Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
  4. Maciej Kasprzak – Duda-Cars TP-LINK Rybczyński Team
  5. Paweł Górniak – Duda-Cars TP-LINK Rybczyński Team

  1. Monika Żur – 4F Scott Racing Team
  2. Paula Gorycka – 4F Scott Racing Team
  3. Małgorzata Zellner – Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team

Medio:


  1. Oskar Pluciński – Erkado RT Kraśnik
  2. Tomasz Repiński – KSR Kościerzyna
  3. Piotr Rzeszutek – Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk
  4. Sławomir Spławski – Merx Team Wągrowiec
  5. Bartosz Kołodziejczyk – Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team

  1. Zofia Rzeszutek – MLKS Baszta Bytów
  2. Aleksandra Zabrocka – MLKS Baszta Bytów
  3. Karolina Kukuła – AGH Cycling Team

SK bank Mazovia MTB Marthon – Józefów

Giga:


w trakcie weryfikacji


Mega:


  1. Paweł Niechwiedowicz – BLU Cersanit Team Refleks
  2. Maciej Kaczmarek – APS Polska Cozmobike
  3. Grzegorz Maleszka – Renault Team
  4. Bartek Borowicz – APS Polska Cozmobike
  5. Tomasz Majewski – Retro Rowery Duda Team

  1. Izabela Kłosowska – BLU Cersanit Team Refleks
  2. Joanna Gumeniak – Bike Atelier Team
  3. Zofia Sołtys – CST – VELMAR – Merida Team

Gryf Maraton – Szczecin

w oczekiwaniu na publikację


Puchar Tarnowa – Tarnów

Junior


 

  1. Michał Topór – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike
  2. Mateusz Zajt – UKS Sokół Kęty
  3. Krystian Wójs – UKS Zawojak Zawoja

 

Orlik


 

  1. Jakub Zamroźniak – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team
  2. Adrian Siarka – SMS Żywiec Kross Junior Team
  3. Karol Rożek – AGH Cycling Team

 

Elita


 

  1. Mateusz Zoń – ZVL Kreidler Sportiva Żywiec
  2. Szymon Biel – UKS Sokół Kęty
  3. Tomasz Dygacz – DMG MORI Cyclo Trener Team
  4. Michał Neumann 0 DMG MORI Cyclo Trener Team
  5. Krzysztof Łopata – Lary Zębatka Rzeszów
  1. Debora Jaworska – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team
  2. Małgorzata Mazurek – UKS Sokół Kęty
  3. Stefania Staszel – Nowy Targ

 

Masters I


 

  1. Mirosław Bieniasz – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike
  2. Lary Zębatka – Lary Zębatka Rzeszów
  3. Dariusz Dudziński – Biek Brothers Oshee Team
  4. Dawid Mijas – Piątek Sport Kielce
  5. Marek Tyniec – XOUTED.COM

 

Masters II


 

  1. Jarosław Miodoński – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team
  2. Sławomir Bednarczyk – KOZY
  3. Piotr Zając – KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team
  4. Sławomir Bartnik – Gomola Trans Airco Gliwice
  5. Wojciech Andryszczak – Żywiec

Kaczmarek Electric MTB – Wschowa

Giga


  1. Andrzej Kaiser – Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric MTB
  2. Krzysztof Krzywy – Nexus Team
  3. Marcin Kawalec – Im-motion Kross MTB Team
  4. Bartosz Banach – Hotel Cztery Brzozy – AptekaGemini.pl
  5. Michał Ficek – Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team

  1. Michalina Ziółkowska – Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
  2. Paulina Bielińska – Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
  3. Magdalena Sadłecka – Niezrzeszona

Mega


  1. Przemysław Rozwałka – MW Invest Group
  2. Michał Górniak – Duda-Cars TP-LINK Rybczyński Team
  3. Rafał Chmiel – FSD Sport

  1. Idalia Gmura – E.Corax Rant Team Zielona Góra
  2. Magdalena Wojtyła – Im-motion Kross Team
  3. Marta Rozwałka – MW Invest Group

ŚWIAT

KMC MTB Bundesliga – Wombach, Niemcy

Elita mężczyzn


  1. Martin Loo – Hawaii Expres
  2. Simon Stiebjahn – Team Bulls
  3. Ben Zwiehoff – Bergamont Factory Team
  4. Max Holz – Stevens MTB Racing Team
  5. Karl Platt – Team Bulls

Elita kobiet


  1. Helen Grobert – Ghost Bikes
  2. Hanna Klein – BH SR Suntour KMC
  3. Lena Putz – Genesis Entireinfra Racing Team
  4. Nina Wrobel 0 Team Merida Schulte
  5. Majlen Muller – Fujibikes Rockets

Otztaler Mountainbike Festival – Haiming, Austria

Elita mężczyzn:


  1. Florian Vogel – Focus XC Team
  2. Ondrej Cink – Multivan Merida Biking Team
  3. Gerhard Kerchbaumer – Bianchi i.idro DRAIN
  • Marek Konwa – Kadra MTB – miejsce 16
  • Łukasz Pihulak – MTB-SILESIA Rybnik – -4 okrążenia
  • Bartłomiej Wawak – Kross Racing Team – DNF
  • Kornel Osicki – Kross Racing Team – DNF

U23 mężczyzn:


  1. Frantisek Lami – Slovak National Team
  2. Jannik Vastle – Bianchi i.idro DRAIN
  3. Martin Stosek – SRAM MITAS TREK
  • Mateusz Pihulak – MTB Silesia Rybnik – -2 okrążenia

Juniorzy


  1. Robin Hofmann – RBV Wombach HAIBIKE KMC Team
  2. Colombo Filippo – Belo Club Monte Tamaro BMC
  3. Josep Duran Reig – Megame European Team
  • Marceli Bogusławski – MTB Silesia Rybnik – miejsce 49
  • Maciej Ścierski – MTB Silesia Rybnik – -2 okrążenia
  • Bartosz Bozek – MTB Silesia Rybnik – -2 okrążenia

Elita kobiet


  1. Annik Langvad – Specialized Racing XC
  2. Maja Włoszczowska – Kross Racing Team
  3. Eva Lechner – Team Colnago Sudtirol
  4. Lisi Osl – Ghost Factory Racing
  5. Linda Indergand – Foxus XC Team
  • Rita Malinkiewicz – Goodman Zator – -3 okrążenia
  • Dagmara Drabik – Choma Team TSR – -4 okrążenia

Juniorki


  1. Nicole Koller – TowerSports – VC Eschenbach
  2. Sina Frei – jb Felt Team
  3. Evie Richards – Great Britain National Team
  • Gabriela Wojtyła – Goodman Zator – miejsce 23

BMC Racing Cup – Tesserete, Szwajcaria

Elita


  1. Ralph Naf – BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
  2. Manuel Fumic – Cannondale Factory Racing
  3. Lars Forster – Wheeler iXS Team
  4. Lukas Fluckiger – BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
  5. Kevin Panhuyzen – KTM Bike Vision

  1. Jolanda Neff – Stockli Pro Team
  2. Esther Suss – Wheeler iXC Team
  3. Sabine Spitz – Sabine Spitz Pro MTB
  4. Irina Kalentieva – Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team
  5. Marine Groccia – Team Alouettes.ch

COMMENTS

WORDPRESS: 0
DISQUS: 0